Меню сайта |
| | |
|
Чемпионат г.Красноярска 2010, 8 тур |
|
09.06.2010 |
| Окно - Мультима |
| Авангард - Рассвет |
| Старт - ПРП | 3:2
| ДОК - Тотем | 1:3 | Скад - Омега |
| СибГАУ - Торнадо | 9:1 | Динамо - Красцветмет |
| Дзержинец - Красцветмет | 2:2 | Енисей - ДОК-2 |
| Технолог - Структура |
| Версия - Побратимы | 2:1 | Рица - Мостовик | 7:0 | | |
|
Чемпионат г.Красноярска 2010, 9 тур |
|
14.06.2010 |
| Мультима - Рица |
| Рассвет - Окно |
| ПРП - Авангард |
| Тотем - Старт |
| Омега - ДОК |
| Торнадо - Скад |
| Красцветмет - СибГАУ |
| СФУ - Динамо |
| ДОК-2 - Дзержинец |
| Структура - Енисей |
| Побратимы - Технолог |
| Мостовик - Версия |
| | |
|
Чемпионат г.Красноярска 2010 |
| 1 | Версия | 8 | 22 | 2 | Старт | 7 | 18 | 3 | ДОК | 7 | 16 | 4 | Омега | 6 | 16 | 5 | Структура | 7 | 16 | 6 | Рица | 8 | 16 | 7 | Тотем | 6 | 15 | 8 | СФУ | 8 | 14 | 9 | Рассвет | 6 | 13 | 10 | Скад | 5 | 12 | 11 | ДОК-2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | Красцветмет | 6 | 10 | 13 | ПРП | 6 | 9 | 14 | Дзержинец | 8 | 8 | 15 | Мультима | 6 | 7 | 16 | СибГАУ | 8 | 7 | 17 | Технолог | 7 | 4 | 18 | Побратимы | 8 | 6 | 19 | Динамо | 7 | 4 | 20 | Енисей | 4 | 3 | 21 | Мостовик | 8 | 3 | 22 | Авангард | 6 | 3 | 23 | Торнадо | 8 | 3 | 24 | Окно | 7 | 1 |
| |
|
Мини-чат |
|
| |
|
Статистика |
|
Online: 1 Guests: 1 Users: 0 | |
|
|
| | |
| Главная » Архив материалов
« 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 21 22 »
27.08.09 (четверг) 19:00 стадион "Кадеты" +16°С ЗЕНИТ - РАССВЕТ - 1:7 (0:3)Туренко (1:7) |
Состав: Антипенков, Егоров, Стекленёв, Джабанишвили, Данилин (Дима), Титовец, Туренко, Мартынов, Суетин, Казаков, Сазанов
|
30.08.09 (воскресенье) 17:00 стадион "Рассвет" +16°С МУЛЬТИМА - МОСТОВИК - 3:2 (1:0)Каюмов (3:1), Халмерзаев (3:2) |
Состав: Иванов А. , Савицкий (Фролов, Халмерзаев), Поляков, Рассулов Е., Серацкий, Скрипко, Бессонов, Рассулов Р., Жителев (Варавин), Пашкевич (Малицкий), Гансерок (Каюмов)
|
28.08.09 (пятница) 19:00 стадион "ШМАС" +18°С МОСТОВИК - ТЕХНОЛОГ - 2:5 (0:4)Малицкий (1:4), Фролов (2:5) |
Состав: Иванов А. , Дерешев, Поляков, Серацкий, Савицкий, Рябчиков (Фролов) , Бессонов (Пашкевич), Рассулов Р. (Иванов В.), Скрипко, Малицкий, Круглый (Гансерок)
|
24.08.09 (понедельник) 19:00 стадион "Юность" +18°С РИЦА - МОСТОВИК - 2:2 (1:0)Круглый (2:1), Малицкий (2:2) |
Состав: Иванов А. , Дерешев, Поляков, Серацкий, Савицкий, Рябчиков (Варавин, Халмерзаев) , Бессонов, Скрипко (Рассулов Е.), Иванов В. (Каюмов), Раимов (Малицкий), Круглый
|
23.08.09 (воскресенье) 18:30 стадион "Рассвет" +13°С МУЛЬТИМА - ЗЕНИТ - 3:2 (3:0)Саня (3:1), Евдокимов (3:2) |
Состав: Антипенков, Джабанишвили, Борисенко, Стекленёв, Титовец, Будниченко, Мартынов, Суетин, Евдокимов-Мультима, Саня
|
14.08.09 (пятница) 19:00 стадион "Юность" +15°С МОСТОВИК - БУМСТРОЙ - 2:4 (0:3)Малицкий (1:4) - с пен., Витя (2:4) |
Состав: Иванов А. , Жителев (Савицкий, Халмерзаев), Скрипко (Рассулов Е.), Поляков, Иванов В., Витя , Малицкий, Бессонов (Пашкевич), Рябчиков (Фролов), Раимов (Сорокин), Каюмов
|
18.08.09 (вторник) 20:00 стадион "Сибирь" +18°С РИЦА - ЗЕНИТ - 6:2 (1:1)Джабанишвили (1:1), Будниченко (2:2) |
Состав: Антипенков, Жиленко, Стекленёв, Лисицын, Егоров, Суетин, Джабанишвили, Сазанов, Будниченко, Мартынов
|
17.08.09 (понедельник) 19:30 стадион "Медакадемия" +14°С КОБРА - МОСТОВИК - 4:1 (2:0)Дерешев (3:1) |
Состав: Скрипко (Раимов) , Дерешев, Поляков, Рассулов Е., Савицкий (Иванов А.), Каюмов, Бородин (Фролов), Серацкий, Рябчиков (Иванов В.), Малицкий (Пашкевич), Круглый
|
14.08.09 (пятница) 19:30 стадион "Юность" +15°С МОСТОВИК - СТРУКТУРА - 8:3 (2:1)Каюмов (1:0), Круглый (2:1) - с пен., Круглый (3:2), Фролов (4:2), Круглый (5:2), Раимов (6:2), Раимов (7:3), Круглый (8:3) |
Состав: Иванов А. , Савицкий (Халмерзаев), Рассулов Е., Поляков, Серацкий (Сорокин), Дерешев , Бородин (Малицкий), Жителев (Круглый), Скрипко (Раимов), Каюмов, Рябчиков (Фролов, Пашкевич)
|
13.08.09 (четверг) 19:30 стадион "Кадеты" +13°С ЗЕНИТ - БУМСТРОЙ - 9:2 (6:1)Джабанишвили (1:0), Туренко (2:0), Туренко (3:0), Мартынов (4:0), Мартынов (5:0) – с пен., Будниченко (6:1), Сазанов (7:2), Сазанов (8:2), Будниченко (9:2) |
Состав: Антипенков, Чурсин, Стекленёв, Борисенко, Егоров (Сазанов), Туренко, Шматко, Будниченко, Суетин, Мартынов, Джабанишвили
|
| |
| | |
|